null

Ademola Adeniyi

Kukulaja

8:30am (Mon-Sun) , Sat(5am) & 10pm (Fri).

null

Isaac Olayiwola

Doctor of Priase

5am (Sun).

null

Christopher Adelakun

General Cee Vee

2pm (Sat), Wed (8am), Thur (11am).

null

Solomon Aremu

Belosky

9am (Sun).


null

Olawumi Popoola

Radio Shamman

8am (Wed).

null

Abiodun Vickeis

Shatty Ranks

11am(Sun) & Tue (5am).

null

Ajoke Kosemani

Sakora

9pm (Sat).

null

Yetunde Omotanbaje

A n tomo

5:30pm (Sat).


null

Olanike Ayoola

Baby Mi

4:30pm (Mon).

null

Motunrayo Babatunde

8:30am(Fri).

null

Oladunni Bello

Ile-Ewe

2:30pm (Mon-Fri).

null

Olamide Olarinde

Soul Mender

5am (Thur) & 10pm (Sun).


null

Benjamin Orji

Oluwabenny

2pm (Sat) & 6:15 (Fri).

null

Oyinkansola Adedeji

Radio Goddess (Soft Diva)

2pm (Sat) & 6:15 (Fri).

null

Oluwafemi Ajiboye

Captain Sam Yalosky

8am (Wed) & Sat (@pm).

null

Olusola Ajamu

Eleke Ewi

1pm (Tue).


null

Wole Olalekan

Wolex

12pm (Mon).

null

Jeremiah Oyeleke

Baba Ihinrere

4:30pm (Mon).

null

Olusola Akande

Tanlese

11am (Mon).

null

Soji Fakunle

S.O.J

9pm (Sun).


null

Gbade Adesina

Tujuka

4:30pm (Sun).

null

Shola Fatoki

Alad- Fatoks

10am (Sun) & 3pm (Wed).

null

Azeez Alujo

Alujo Parrot

3pm (Sat).

null

Ayantoye Jimoh

Ayan Agalu

10pm(Wed).


null

Rasheed Adeyemi

Gbotie

4:30 (Tue).

null

Agodi

Alfa- Agodi

4:30 (Tue).

null

Olanike Ajadi

Checkmate

11am (Tue).

null

Odunlami Alagbe

Hi-Lams

5am (Wed) & 10pm (Sun).


null

Seyi Adedeji

Awiye Ede

9pm (Thur) & 1pm (Sun).

null

Femi Fatayo

Agbo Igbala

6pm (Mon) & 5:30pm (Sat).

null

Oyeniyi Oyewole

Walata

9pm (Thu).

null

Alamu Ogunwuyi

Hallogen Omo Iya Pele

10pm (Mon), 11pm (Mon) & 5:30pm (Wed).


null

Aderemi Adebayo

Remi Oju Olodumare

8am (Thur).

null

Ayantola Adebayo

Shanko Alhaji

5pm (Mon) & 7pm (Wed).

null

Adewale Adebayo

Yaku

2:30pm (Mon-Fri).

null

Bola Ogunmola

Jumai

6pm(Mon).


null

Qosim Olaosebikan

Jimo Ku Ola

8pm (Thur).

null

Debo Adedokun

MoiMoi Lawoore

1pm (Mon) & 8:30am (Tue & Wed).

null

Oladoye John T

John T

5pm (Thur).

null

Sulaimon Abina

Alfa Tedo

12pm (Tue).


null

Sobuur Lawal

Dansoro

8pm (Thur).

null

Olumide Salami

6pm (Mon).

null

Olayiwola Gbede

8am (Mon).

null

Oluwasegunfunmi Aremu

Ajaabale

3pm (Wed).


null

Joshua Gbemisola

Olohunobinrin

12pm (Sat).

null

Adedoyin Luke

Omoade-Ori

12pm (Sat).

null

Tunde Oyekola

Apatapiti

5pm (Sun).

null

Kayode Alaja

Nile Yoruba

4:30 (Thur).


null

Omotayo Adekojo

Orobale-a-ditan

10pm (Mon, Fri) & 9am (Sat, Sun).

null

Lere Noah

Alapo

8am (Tue) & 8:30 (Thur).

null

Sanjo Saka

Fele-Fele

6pm (Wed) & 9am (Sun).

null

Adeshina Adekunle

Harmony Presenter

8am (Sun) & 10:30pm (Tue).


null

Folakemi Aremu

Folakemi

5:30pm (Sat).

Share
Hide Buttons